Celebrity Name | Celebrity Known For | Time of Appearance | Company Name | Location |
Jay Leno | Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host | 7:30AM – 9:00AM | SEMA-VIP | New Products Breakfast – Paradise Event Center |
Dwayne Mattox | Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” | 9:00AM – 11:00AM | ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. | Booth #22716 |
Rustbelt Mechanic | YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist | 9:00AM – 12:00PM | SP Tools USA | Booth #10176 |
MotorTrend’s Top Talent | Daily appearances and autograph signings | 9:00AM – 5:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Velodyne Tesla model S | Velodyne lidar equiped Tesla model S amhrg prototype | 9:00AM – 5:00PM | AM Hot Rod Glass | Booth #23083 |
Jeff Allen | Host of “The Car Chasers” and podcast “Skidmarks Show” | 9:00AM – 9:30AM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
John Force | Drag racing | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | Chevrolet | Booth #23743 |
Rome Charpentier | Formula Drift driver | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | Pilot/RBP/Voodoo | Booth #20113 |
Dave Kindig | MotorTrend TV star from “Bitchin Rides” | 9:30AM – 10:30AM | AkzoNobel | Booth #25163 |
Brother JD | TV show “Wrench Wars” | 9:30AM – 11:30AM | AERO Detail Products | Booth #12727 |
Captn’ Bob and Arlo | Radio personalities “Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio” | 9:30AM – 11:30AM | AERO Detail Products | Booth #12727 |
Carmen Belanger-Martin | Custom acrylic designer/fabricator “Street Customs” WCC | 9:30AM – 3:00PM | AM Hot Rod Glass | Booth #23083 |
Jason Line | NHRA PRO stock driver | 10:00AM – 10:30AM | SEMA-VIP | Booth #21257 |
Aaron Parker | Cast of Netflix’s stunt racing show “HYPERDRIVE” Formula Drift racer | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. | Booth #23343 |
Davin Reckow | Hagerty’s “Redline Rebuilds” series | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Hagerty | Booth #23889 |
Greg Anderson | NHRA PRO Stock Driver | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | SEMA-VIP | Booth #21257 |
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. | Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Mark Worman | TV show “Graveyard Carz” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Mobile Environmental Solutions, LLC | Booth #16215 |
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess | Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
The Cast of television series “Iron Resurrection” | TV series “Iron Resurrection” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Classic Industries/OER | Booth #23975 |
Tom Cotter | The “Barn Find Hunter” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Hagerty | Booth #23889 |
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters | Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | PPG | Booth #24600 |
Vince Monticciolo | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Freddie Sheppard | Host of “Hot Wheels Monster Trucks” | 10:00AM – 11:30AM | RK Sport | Booth #32205 |
Troy Trepanier | Street machine/streamliner builder & riddler/great 8 winner “Rad Rides” by Troy | 10:00AM – 11:30AM | AM Hot Rod Glass | Booth #23083 |
Adam Anderson | Monster Truck driver, “Grave Digger” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | BKT USA, Inc. | Booth #41109 |
Cristy Lee | TV host, “Barrett-Jackson Live” and “All Girls Garage” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | Covercraft Industries, LLC | Booth #23243 |
Jo Coddington | TV show “American Hot Rod” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | AERO Detail Products | Booth #12727 |
Kirstie Ennis | ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide | Booth #35039 |
Krysten Anderson | Monster Truck driver, “Grave Digger” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | BKT USA, Inc. | Booth #41109 |
Linsey Read | Monster Jam driver “Scooby Doo” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | BKT USA, Inc. | Booth #41109 |
Rob Prior | Artist | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | MGP Caliper Covers | Booth #46087 |
Ryan Anderson | Monster truck driver, “Son Uva Digger” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | BKT USA, Inc. | Booth #41109 |
Stacey David | Host of “GearZ TV” the go-to for all things automotive | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | Skyjacker Suspensions | Booth #34085 |
Capt Bob and Arlo f | “Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio” | 10:00AM – 3:00PM | Gandrud Parts Center | Booth #15014 |
John Kraman | NBC Sports Network TV commentator | 10:00AM – 3:00PM | Mecum Auctions | Booth #61041 |
Scott Hoke | NBC Sports Network TV announcer | 10:00AM – 3:00PM | Mecum Auctions | Booth #61041 |
Sean Kiernan | Owner of “Bullitt” | 10:00AM – 3:00PM | Mecum Auctions | Booth #61041 |
Lou Santiago | “Car Fix” and “Garage Insider TV.com” | 10:00AM – 4:00PM | ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. | Booth #22716 |
Myles Kovacs | President and co-founder, DUB Magazine | 10:00AM – 4:00PM | SEMA-VIP | Booth #45227 |
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars | Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as “Fast & Furious” | 10:30AM – 11:00AM | CTEK, Inc. | Booth #24313 |
Hailie Deegan | Professional stock car racing driver | 10:30AM – 11:30AM | ODYSSEY Battery | Booth #24875 |
Bo Butner | NHRA Pro Stock champion | 11:00AM – 1:00PM | Atech Motorsports | Silver Lot Booth #61003 |
Darrell Waltrip | Retired NASCAR driver | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Jamie Little | FOX NASCAR Analyst | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Ken Gushi | Drift champion | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Michael Waltrip | NASCAR legend | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Rutledge Wood | NBC NASCAR Analyst | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Bob Tasca | Funny Car driver | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | PPG | Booth #24600 |
Fredric Aasbo | Formula Drift championship record breaker | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | CTEK, Inc. | Booth #24313 |
Mike Lavallee | “Killer Paint” | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Kicker | Booth #11861 |
Ron Covell | Legendary metal shaper | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Trick-Tools | Booth #20027 |
Keaton Hoskins “The Muscle” | “Diesel Brothers” TV show personality | 11:00AM – 12:30PM | Pilot/RBP/Voodoo | Booth #20113 |
Bradley Roy | “Major League Fishing” pro | 11:00AM – 3:00PM | Covercraft Industries, LLC | 23243 |
Josh Rose | Formerly of TV show “Graveyard Carz” | 11:00AM – 3:00PM | X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. | Booth #12839 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 11:30AM – 12:00PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Alan Lee | Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Gene Winfield | Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Jeff Styles | Styles…The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Renny Doyle | Detailer of “Air Force One” | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc. | Booth #13155 |
Tom Prewitt | Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Von Hot Rod | World renown pinstriping artist | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Wheel Vintiques | Booth #22875 |
David Freiburger and Mike Finnegan | “Roadkill” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Steve Dulcich | “Roadkill Garage” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Steve Magnante | “Roadkill’s Junkyard Gold” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Colleen McGinniss | Rockstar Energy model | 12:00PM – 4:00PM | Rockford Fosgate | Booth #11839 |
Toneata Morgan | Rockstar Energy model | 12:00PM – 4:00PM | Rockford Fosgate | Booth #11839 |
Ken Block | Known for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films | 12:30PM – 1:30PM | Toyo Tire USA Corp. | Booth #62122 |
Matt DiBenedetto | NASCAR driver | 12:30PM – 1:30PM | Anest Iwata USA | Booth #11009 |
Bill Goldberg | Hall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars | 12:30PM – 2:00PM | Ruff Tuff Products | Booth #12561 |
Cast of “Iron Resurrection” | TV show | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Eddie Motorsports | Booth #23589 |
Charley Hutton | Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | PPG | Booth #24600 |
Chris Forsberg | Three time formula drifter champion | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | VP Racing Fuels | Booth #22555 |
Chris Jacobs | “Overhaulin” and Motortrend Network | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Scoggin Dickey Parts Center | Booth #24781 |
Cristy Lee | TV show host, car enthusiast, biker, model, and speaker. | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Craftsman | Booth #20659 |
Faye Hadley | “All Girls Garage” | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Gtechniq | Booth #15421 |
Federico Sceriffo | Formula drifter | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | VP Racing Fuels | Booth #22555 |
Megan Meyer | Three time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. | Booth #23343 |
Ryan Tuerck | Formula Drifter and co-host of “Drift This” | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | VP Racing Fuels | Booth #22555 |
TJ Hunt | YouTube Influencer | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Meguiar’s | Booth #23643 |
Courtney Hansen | From “Overhaulin'” and ‘The Ride That Got Away” | 1:00PM – 2:30PM | Deluxe Wheel Co. | Booth #47095 |
Lauren Fix | Known as “The Car Coach” | 1:00PM – 2:30PM | Classic Tube | Booth #24280 |
Erica Enders | NHRA Pro Stock driver | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Melling Performance | Booth #72004 |
Fernando Vargas | “The Aztec Warrior Ferocious” | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Topline Products | Booth #45079 |
Gale Banks | Gas and diesel performance education | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Banks Power | Booth #21511 |
Jesse James | West Coast Choppers | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | LINE-X | Booth #31095 |
Kenny Pfitzer | Zero to 60 Designs | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | LINE-X | Booth #31095 |
Danny Thompson | Land speed record | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | Airworks Compressors Corp. | Booth #61019 |
Jimmy DiResta | Known as “Godfather of the Maker Movement” | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
John DiResta | Comedian | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
Von Hot Rod | Pinstriper “Master of the Fine Line” | 1:00PM – 4:30PM | Hedman Performance Group | Booth #22343 |
Chip Foose | “Overhaulin” | 1:30PM – 2:00PM | Arc Audio | Booth #11933 |
Chelsea DeNofa | Professional drifter | 1:30PM – 2:30PM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Cody Ware | NASCAR driver | 1:30PM – 2:30PM | Raptor Series | Booth #32193 |
KTL Restorations | Concourse vehicle master restorations | 1:30PM – 2:30PM | Spanesi Americas, Inc. | Booth #10639 |
Vaughn Gittin Jr. | Professional drifter | 1:30PM – 2:30PM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Erik Estrada | Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show “CHiPs” | 1:30PM – 3:00PM | Shell | Booth# 60003 |
Mario Todd, Jr. | NHRA pro driver | 2:00PM – 2:30PM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Richie Crampton | NHRA pro driver | 2:00PM – 2:30PM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Shawn Langdon | NHRA pro | 2:00PM – 2:30PM | Toyota Motor North America | Booth #24800 |
Danny D | One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | Anest Iwata USA | Booth #11009 |
David Ankin | TV show “ToyMakerz” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine | Booth #23925 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Vince Monticciolo | “Rust Rescue TV” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Hailie and Brian Deegan | Professional stock car racer | 2:30PM – 3:00PM | Craftsman | Booth #20659 |
Edd China | Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | CTEK, Inc. | Booth #24313 |
Celebrity Group Signing | Industry stars, builders and drivers | 3:00PM – 3:30PM | Shell | #60003 |
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more | Celebrity group signing of industry stars | 3:00PM – 3:30PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Elaine Larsen | Larsen Motorsports jet dragster team | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes | Booth #10839 |
Fielding Shredder | Star in Netflix exclusive “Hyperdrive’ | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Kenda Tire | Booth #40027 |
Heavy D and Diesel Dave | Discovery Channels Diesel Brothers | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | ProComp / Smittybilt / Rubicon Express / Poison Spyder / G2 Axle / LRG Rims | Booth #35061 |
Kenny Youngblood | Automotive artist and illustrator | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | PPG | Booth #24600 |
Matt Moreman | “Obsessed Garage” | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Gtechniq | Booth #12649 |
Stacey David | “Stacey David’s Gearz TV” | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series | Booth #22335 |
Jackie Heinricher | Founder of “Heinricher Racing”, racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran | 3:00PM – 5:00PM | Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 | Booth #61045 |
Sidney Hoffman | German car builder & tuner | 3:00PM – 5:00PM | Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 | booth #61045 |
Jesse James | Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity | 4:00PM – 5:00PM | LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide | Booth #35039 |
Dwayne Mattox | Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” | 9:00AM – 11:00AM | ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. | Booth #22716 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Rome Charpentier | Formula Drift driver | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Pilot/RBP/Voodoo | Booth #20113 |
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess | Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Vince Monticciolo | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Lou Santiago | Host of TV show “Car Fix” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | Modern Driveline | Booth #50323 |
Sean Kiernan | Owner of “Bullitt” | 10:00AM – 3:00PM | Mecum Auctions | Booth #61041 |
Doug Winters and Sam the Bandit | NHRA professional pro-modified driver and Sam the Bandit…stealing the hearts of men | 10:00AM – 4:00PM | Motive Gear / Richmond | Booth #23661 |
Myles Kovacs | President and co-founder, DUB Magazine | 10:00AM – 4:00PM | SEMA-VIP | Booth #45227 |
KTL Restorations | Concourse vehicle master restorations | 10:30AM – 11:00AM | Spanesi Americas, Inc. | Booth #10639 |
Emelia Hartford | Automotive influencer/car builder | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Motul USA | Booth #24325 |
Forrest Wang | Formula Drift pro driver | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Motul USA | Booth #24325 |
Ken Gushi | Formula Drift pro driver | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Motul USA | Booth #24325 |
Destin Cantrell | FMX-rider | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels | Booth #43035 |
Jimmy Fitzpatrick | FMX-rider | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels | Booth #43035 |
Michael Buck Ramirez | One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Anest Iwata USA | Booth #11009 |
Ralph Holguin | RMD “Garage” TV show | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Meguiar’s | Booth #23643 |
Renny Doyle | Detailer of “Air Force One” | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | The Rag Company | Booth #50519 |
Ron Covell | Legendary metal shaper | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Trick-Tools | Booth #20027 |
Spencer Boyd | NASCAR Truck Series | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | MGP Caliper Covers | Booth #46087 |
Adrienne Janic “AJ” | “Overhaulin” | 11:00AM – 12:30PM | Original Parts Group Inc./Restoparts | Booth #23987 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 11:30AM – 12:00PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Gene Winfield | Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Jeff Styles | Styles…The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
John Hennessey | Owner of “Hennessey Performance” | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Tom Prewitt | Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Von Hot Rod | World renown pinstriping artist | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Wheel Vintiques | Booth #22875 |
Ant Anstead | “Wheeler Dealers” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Renny Doyle | Professional detailer, detailing expert | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | Lake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools | Booth #50907 |
Colleen McGinniss | Rockstar Energy model | 12:00PM – 4:00PM | Rockford Fosgate | Booth #11839 |
Toneata Morgan | Rockstar Energy model | 12:00PM – 4:00PM | Rockford Fosgate | Booth #11839 |
Joey Logano, Peter Brock, Antron Brown, Craig Jackson, Koester Family, Jeff Allen, Rhys Millen, Bob Attrell & more | Celebrity group signing of industry stars | 1:00PM – 1:30PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Lyn-z Pastrana | Pro skateboarder | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Yokohama Tire | Booth #62119 |
Benny Bloss | Professional MX racer | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Bob Tasca | NHRA drag racing | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | LINE-X | Booth #31095 |
Jeff Lutz | TV show “Street Outlaws” | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Kicker | Booth #11861 |
Jesse James | West Coast Choppers | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | LINE-X | Booth #31095 |
Ryan Martin | TV show “Street Outlaws” | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Kicker | Booth #11861 |
Danny Thompson | Land speed record | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | Airworks Compressors Corp. | Booth #61019 |
John DiResta | Comedian | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
Paul Wall | “The Peoples Champ” | 1:30PM – 3:00PM | Topline Products | Booth #45079 |
Davin Reckow | Hagerty’s “Redline Rebuilds” series | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | Hagerty | Booth #23889 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Tom Cotter | The “Barn Find Hunter” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | Hagerty | Booth #23889 |
Cynthia Gauthier | Monster Jam driver, TV host, crossfit athlete and welder/fabricator | 2:00PM – 4:00PM | Lincoln Electric Co. | Booth #23513 |
Leah Pritchett | Professional drag racer | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Mark Worman | “Graveyard Carz” | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | Shop Crane by Gorbel | Booth #10412 |
Mike Finnegan | Co-host of “Roadkill” and host of “Finnegan’s Garage” | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | Techflex, Inc. | Booth #22430 |
Richard Petty | Racing legend | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | Safety-Kleen | Booth #10251 |
Charley Hutton | Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | PPG | Booth #24600 |
Fielding Shredder | Star in Netflix exclusive “Hyperdrive’ | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Kenda Tire | Booth #40027 |
Linsey Read | “Scooby Doo Monster Truck” driver | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series | Booth #22335 |
Mike Phillips | Professional detailer, detailing expert | 3:00PM – 5:00PM | Lake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools | Booth #50907 |
Dwayne Mattox | Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” | 9:00AM – 11:00AM | ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. | Booth #22716 |
Von Hot Rod | World renown pinstriping artist | 9:00AM – 11:00AM | Wheel Vintiques | Booth #22875 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Davin Reckow | Hagerty’s “Redline Rebuilds” series | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Hagerty | Booth #23889 |
Kenny Youngblood | Automotive artist and illustrator | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | PPG | Booth #24600 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Rome Charpentier | Formula Drift driver | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Pilot/RBP/Voodoo | Booth #20113 |
Tom Cotter | The “Barn Find Hunter” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Hagerty | Booth #23889 |
Vince Monticciolo | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Jo Coddington | TV show “American Hot Rod” | 10:00AM – 11:30AM | AERO Detail Products | Booth #12727 |
Adam Anderson | Monster Truck driver, “Grave Digger” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | BKT USA, Inc. | Booth #41109 |
Jesse James | West Coast Choppers | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | LINE-X | Booth #31095 |
Kenny Pfitzer | Zero to 60 Designs | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | LINE-X | Booth #31095 |
Ryan Anderson | Monster truck driver, “Son Uva Digger” | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | BKT USA, Inc. | Booth #41109 |
Sean Kiernan | Owner of “Bullitt” | 10:00AM – 3:00PM | Mecum Auctions | Booth #61041 |
Myles Kovacs | President and co-founder, DUB Magazine | 10:00AM – 4:00PM | SEMA-VIP | Booth #45227 |
Ringbrothers | Custom car builders | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | Motul USA | Booth #24325 |
Barry Meguiar | “Car Crazy Central” | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Meguiar’s | Booth #23643 |
Danny D | One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Anest Iwata USA | Booth #11009 |
Farmtruck and Azn | TV show “Street Outlaws” | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Kicker | Booth #11861 |
Lyn-z Pastrana | Pro skateboarder | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Yokohama Tire | Booth #62119 |
Ron Covell | Legendary metal shaper | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Trick-Tools | Booth #20027 |
Travis Pastrana | Action sports icon “Nitro Circus” | 11:00AM – 12:00PM | Yokohama Tire | Booth #62119 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 11:30AM – 12:00PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Mike Finnegan | Motor Trends’ “Roadkill” | 11:30AM – 12:30PM | Heatshield Products Inc. | Booth #24013 |
Cristy Lee | “All Girls Garage” | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Factory Five Racing | Booth #23229 |
Gene Winfield | Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Jeff Styles | Styles…The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Renny Doyle | “Detailing Success” and “The Detail Mafia” | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Gtechniq | Booth #12649 |
Tom Prewitt | Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter | 12:00PM – 1:00PM | Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz | Booth #11327 |
Cristy Lee, Bogi & Faye | “All Girls Garage” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Gray Maynard | “The Bully” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | Topline Products | Booth #45079 |
Shag | “Iron Resurrection” | 12:00PM – 2:00PM | MotorTrend Group | Booth #22743 |
Colleen McGinniss | Rockstar Energy model | 12:00PM – 4:00PM | Rockford Fosgate | Booth #11839 |
Toneata Morgan | Rockstar Energy model | 12:00PM – 4:00PM | Rockford Fosgate | Booth #11839 |
Christian Sosa | “Sosa Metalworks” | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Wright CNC | Booth #50007 |
Farmtruck & AZN | “Street Outlaws OKC” | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | VP Racing Fuels | Booth #22555 |
Greg Adler | Off-Road racing driver | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | ODYSSEY Battery | Booth #24875 |
Jeff Lutz | “Street Outlaws OKC” | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | VP Racing Fuels | Booth #22555 |
Chip Foose | “Overhaulin” | 1:00PM – 2:30PM | Arc Audio | Booth #11933 |
Ken Rentschler | Automotive YouTuber “1970chevelle396” | 1:00PM – 3:00PM | Redline Detection | Booth #42337 |
Danny Thompson | Land speed record | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | Airworks Compressors Corp. | Booth #61019 |
Jimmy DiResta | Known as “Godfather of the Maker Movement” | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
John DiResta | Comedian | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
Dennis Gage | Host of “My Classic Car” on NBCSN | 1:30PM – 2:30PM | Dustless Blasting (MMLJ, Inc.) | Booth #24693 |
KTL Restorations | Concourse vehicle master restorations | 1:30PM – 2:30PM | Spanesi Americas, Inc. | Booth #10639 |
Leah Pritchett, Neil Tjin, Mark Worman, Jimmy Houston, Joe Ray, Craig Jackson, John Hennessey, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Chelsea DeNofa & more | Celebrity group signing of industry stars | 2:00PM – 2:30PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Aaron Vaccar | AutoLife tour host | 2:00PM – 4:00PM | Winner International (The CLUB) | Booth #12853 |
Russell Holmes | Gas Monkey Garage | 2:00PM – 4:00PM | Hoffman Services Inc. | Booth #33330 |
Chelsea DeNofa | Professional drifter | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Chris Fix | YouTube influencer | 3:00PM – 4:00PM | Meguiar’s | Booth #23643 |
Dwayne Mattox | Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” | 9:00AM – 11:00AM | ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. | Booth #22716 |
Kirstie Ennis | ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation | 9:00AM – 11:00AM | LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide | Booth #35039 |
Alan Taylor | “The Drive” radio show live | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Rome Charpentier | Formula Drift driver | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Pilot/RBP/Voodoo | Booth #20113 |
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess | Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | Design Infini Inc. | Booth #62240 |
Vince Monticciolo | “Rust Rescue TV” | 10:00AM – 11:00AM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Rob Prior | Artist | 10:00AM – 12:00PM | MGP Caliper Covers | Booth #46087 |
Myles Kovacs | President and co-founder, DUB Magazine | 10:00AM – 2:30PM | SEMA-VIP | booth #45227 |
Joe Ray, Leah Pritchett, Jeff Allen, Meg Bailey, Eric Ables, Craig Jackson, Neil Tjin, John Hennessey, Ethan D & more | Celebrity group signing of industry stars | 12:00PM – 12:30PM | Shell | Booth #60003 |
Blake Wilkey | “Shreddy Racing” | 1:00PM – 2:00PM | Wright CNC | Booth #50007 |
Jimmy DiResta | Known as “Godfather of the Maker Movement” | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
John DiResta | Comedian | 1:00PM – 4:00PM | CargoGlide | Booth #37157 |
Faye Hadley | “All Girls Garage” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | Gtechniq | Booth #15421 |
LeeAnn Shattuck | “Rust Rescue TV” | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | ZERO RUST | Booth #10779 |
Michael Buck Ramirez | One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | Anest Iwata USA | Booth #11009 |