2019 SEMA Show Celebrity Appearance Schedule

SEMA Celebrity Appearances
SEMA Celebrity Appearances
 

Celebrity Name

Celebrity Known For

Time of Appearance

Company Name

Location

Jay Leno Comedian, actor, writer, producer and TV host 7:30AM – 9:00AM SEMA-VIP New Products Breakfast – Paradise Event Center
Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” 9:00AM – 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Rustbelt Mechanic YouTuber, tool reviews, professional mechanic, custom vehicle specialist 9:00AM – 12:00PM SP Tools USA Booth #10176
MotorTrend’s Top Talent Daily appearances and autograph signings 9:00AM – 5:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Velodyne Tesla model S Velodyne lidar equiped Tesla model S amhrg prototype 9:00AM – 5:00PM AM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Jeff Allen Host of “The Car Chasers” and podcast “Skidmarks Show” 9:00AM – 9:30AM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 9:30AM – 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
John Force Drag racing 9:30AM – 10:00AM Chevrolet Booth #23743
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 9:30AM – 10:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Dave Kindig MotorTrend TV star from “Bitchin Rides” 9:30AM – 10:30AM AkzoNobel Booth #25163
Brother JD TV show “Wrench Wars” 9:30AM – 11:30AM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Captn’ Bob and Arlo Radio personalities “Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio” 9:30AM – 11:30AM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Carmen Belanger-Martin Custom acrylic designer/fabricator “Street Customs” WCC 9:30AM – 3:00PM AM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Jason Line NHRA PRO stock driver 10:00AM – 10:30AM SEMA-VIP Booth #21257
Aaron Parker Cast of Netflix’s stunt racing show “HYPERDRIVE” Formula Drift racer 10:00AM – 11:00AM NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Davin Reckow Hagerty’s “Redline Rebuilds” series 10:00AM – 11:00AM Hagerty Booth #23889
Greg Anderson NHRA PRO Stock Driver 10:00AM – 11:00AM SEMA-VIP Booth #21257
Jeff Allen and Ethan D. Live stage performance of “SkidMarks Show” a top automotive podcast 10:00AM – 11:00AM Shell Booth #60003
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Mark Worman TV show “Graveyard Carz” 10:00AM – 11:00AM Mobile Environmental Solutions, LLC Booth #16215
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 10:00AM – 11:00AM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
The Cast of television series “Iron Resurrection” TV series “Iron Resurrection” 10:00AM – 11:00AM Classic Industries/OER Booth #23975
Tom Cotter The “Barn Find Hunter” 10:00AM – 11:00AM Hagerty Booth #23889
Tom Kelly and Son, The Crazy Painters Legendary father-and-son builders and custom painters 10:00AM – 11:00AM PPG Booth #24600
Vince Monticciolo “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Freddie Sheppard Host of “Hot Wheels Monster Trucks” 10:00AM – 11:30AM RK Sport Booth #32205
Troy Trepanier Street machine/streamliner builder & riddler/great 8 winner “Rad Rides” by Troy 10:00AM – 11:30AM AM Hot Rod Glass Booth #23083
Adam Anderson Monster Truck driver, “Grave Digger” 10:00AM – 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Cristy Lee TV host, “Barrett-Jackson Live” and “All Girls Garage” 10:00AM – 12:00PM Covercraft Industries, LLC Booth #23243
Jo Coddington TV show “American Hot Rod” 10:00AM – 12:00PM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Kirstie Ennis ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 10:00AM – 12:00PM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Krysten Anderson Monster Truck driver, “Grave Digger” 10:00AM – 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Linsey Read Monster Jam driver “Scooby Doo” 10:00AM – 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Rob Prior Artist 10:00AM – 12:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Ryan Anderson Monster truck driver, “Son Uva Digger” 10:00AM – 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Stacey David Host of “GearZ TV” the go-to for all things automotive 10:00AM – 12:00PM Skyjacker Suspensions Booth #34085
Capt Bob and Arlo f “Wisconsin Hot Rod Radio” 10:00AM – 3:00PM Gandrud Parts Center Booth #15014
John Kraman NBC Sports Network TV commentator 10:00AM – 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Scott Hoke NBC Sports Network TV announcer 10:00AM – 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Sean Kiernan Owner of “Bullitt” 10:00AM – 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Lou Santiago “Car Fix” and “Garage Insider TV.com” 10:00AM – 4:00PM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM – 4:00PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Chris Zollner, Chrome Cars Automotive archaeologists of iconic movie cars such as “Fast & Furious” 10:30AM – 11:00AM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Hailie Deegan Professional stock car racing driver 10:30AM – 11:30AM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Bo Butner NHRA Pro Stock champion 11:00AM – 1:00PM Atech Motorsports Silver Lot Booth #61003
Darrell Waltrip Retired NASCAR driver 11:00AM – 11:30AM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Jamie Little FOX NASCAR Analyst 11:00AM – 11:30AM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Ken Gushi Drift champion 11:00AM – 11:30AM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Michael Waltrip NASCAR legend 11:00AM – 11:30AM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Rutledge Wood NBC NASCAR Analyst 11:00AM – 11:30AM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Bob Tasca Funny Car driver 11:00AM – 12:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Fredric Aasbo Formula Drift championship record breaker 11:00AM – 12:00PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Mike Lavallee “Killer Paint” 11:00AM – 12:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Ron Covell Legendary metal shaper 11:00AM – 12:00PM Trick-Tools Booth #20027
Keaton Hoskins “The Muscle” “Diesel Brothers” TV show personality 11:00AM – 12:30PM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Bradley Roy “Major League Fishing” pro 11:00AM – 3:00PM Covercraft Industries, LLC 23243
Josh Rose Formerly of TV show “Graveyard Carz” 11:00AM – 3:00PM X-Kote Paint Renewal Systems Inc. Booth #12839
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 11:30AM – 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Alan Lee Worldwide-known designer/fabricator, TV builder and technical advisor 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Gene Winfield Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff Styles Styles…The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Renny Doyle Detailer of “Air Force One” 12:00PM – 1:00PM Buff & Shine Manufacturing, Inc. Booth #13155
Tom Prewitt Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Von Hot Rod World renown pinstriping artist 12:00PM – 1:00PM Wheel Vintiques Booth #22875
David Freiburger and Mike Finnegan “Roadkill” 12:00PM – 2:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Steve Dulcich “Roadkill Garage” 12:00PM – 2:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Steve Magnante “Roadkill’s Junkyard Gold” 12:00PM – 2:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Colleen McGinniss Rockstar Energy model 12:00PM – 4:00PM Rockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Toneata Morgan Rockstar Energy model 12:00PM – 4:00PM Rockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Ken Block Known for his award-winning viral video franchise of Gymkhana films 12:30PM – 1:30PM Toyo Tire USA Corp. Booth #62122
Matt DiBenedetto NASCAR driver 12:30PM – 1:30PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Bill Goldberg Hall-of-fame pro wrestler, actor, restores classic cars 12:30PM – 2:00PM Ruff Tuff Products Booth #12561
Cast of “Iron Resurrection” TV show 1:00PM – 2:00PM Eddie Motorsports Booth #23589
Charley Hutton Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire 1:00PM – 2:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Chris Forsberg Three time formula drifter champion 1:00PM – 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Chris Jacobs “Overhaulin” and Motortrend Network 1:00PM – 2:00PM Scoggin Dickey Parts Center Booth #24781
Cristy Lee TV show host, car enthusiast, biker, model, and speaker. 1:00PM – 2:00PM Craftsman Booth #20659
Faye Hadley “All Girls Garage” 1:00PM – 2:00PM Gtechniq Booth #15421
Federico Sceriffo Formula drifter 1:00PM – 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Megan Meyer Three time NHRA top alcohol dragster regional points champion 1:00PM – 2:00PM NGK Spark Plugs (USA), Inc. Booth #23343
Ryan Tuerck Formula Drifter and co-host of “Drift This” 1:00PM – 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
TJ Hunt YouTube Influencer 1:00PM – 2:00PM Meguiar’s Booth #23643
Courtney Hansen From “Overhaulin'” and ‘The Ride That Got Away” 1:00PM – 2:30PM Deluxe Wheel Co. Booth #47095
Lauren Fix Known as “The Car Coach” 1:00PM – 2:30PM Classic Tube Booth #24280
Erica Enders NHRA Pro Stock driver 1:00PM – 3:00PM Melling Performance Booth #72004
Fernando Vargas “The Aztec Warrior Ferocious” 1:00PM – 3:00PM Topline Products Booth #45079
Gale Banks Gas and diesel performance education 1:00PM – 3:00PM Banks Power Booth #21511
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 1:00PM – 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny Pfitzer Zero to 60 Designs 1:00PM – 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Danny Thompson Land speed record 1:00PM – 4:00PM Airworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiResta Known as “Godfather of the Maker Movement” 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Von Hot Rod Pinstriper “Master of the Fine Line” 1:00PM – 4:30PM Hedman Performance Group Booth #22343
Chip Foose “Overhaulin” 1:30PM – 2:00PM Arc Audio Booth #11933
Chelsea DeNofa Professional drifter 1:30PM – 2:30PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Cody Ware NASCAR driver 1:30PM – 2:30PM Raptor Series Booth #32193
KTL Restorations Concourse vehicle master restorations 1:30PM – 2:30PM Spanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Vaughn Gittin Jr. Professional drifter 1:30PM – 2:30PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Erik Estrada Actor, Poncherello from hit TV Show “CHiPs” 1:30PM – 3:00PM Shell Booth# 60003
Mario Todd, Jr. NHRA pro driver 2:00PM – 2:30PM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Richie Crampton NHRA pro driver 2:00PM – 2:30PM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Shawn Langdon NHRA pro 2:00PM – 2:30PM Toyota Motor North America Booth #24800
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 2:00PM – 3:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
David Ankin TV show “ToyMakerz” 2:00PM – 3:00PM Turbonetics / Precision Turbo & Engine Booth #23925
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 2:00PM – 3:00PM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Vince Monticciolo “Rust Rescue TV” 2:00PM – 3:00PM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Hailie and Brian Deegan Professional stock car racer 2:30PM – 3:00PM Craftsman Booth #20659
Edd China Mechanic, inventor, author, TV and YouTube personality 2:30PM – 3:30PM CTEK, Inc. Booth #24313
Celebrity Group Signing Industry stars, builders and drivers 3:00PM – 3:30PM Shell #60003
John Hennessey, Antron Brown, Leah Pritchett, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Ron Capps, Jack Beckman, Tommy Johnson Jr & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 3:00PM – 3:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Elaine Larsen Larsen Motorsports jet dragster team 3:00PM – 4:00PM Sherwin-Williams Automotive Finishes Booth #10839
Fielding Shredder Star in Netflix exclusive “Hyperdrive’ 3:00PM – 4:00PM Kenda Tire Booth #40027
Heavy D and Diesel Dave Discovery Channels Diesel Brothers 3:00PM – 4:00PM ProComp / Smittybilt / Rubicon Express / Poison Spyder / G2 Axle / LRG Rims Booth #35061
Kenny Youngblood Automotive artist and illustrator 3:00PM – 4:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Matt Moreman “Obsessed Garage” 3:00PM – 4:00PM Gtechniq Booth #12649
Stacey David “Stacey David’s Gearz TV” 3:00PM – 4:00PM Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series Booth #22335
Jackie Heinricher Founder of “Heinricher Racing”, racecar driver, scientist, entrepreneur, veteran 3:00PM – 5:00PM Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 Booth #61045
Sidney Hoffman German car builder & tuner 3:00PM – 5:00PM Hot Wheels Legends Tour 2019 booth #61045
Jesse James Vehicle customizer and reality TV celebrity 4:00PM – 5:00PM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” 9:00AM – 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 9:30AM – 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 10:00AM – 11:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 10:00AM – 11:00AM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Vince Monticciolo “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Lou Santiago Host of TV show “Car Fix” 10:00AM – 12:00PM Modern Driveline Booth #50323
Sean Kiernan Owner of “Bullitt” 10:00AM – 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Doug Winters and Sam the Bandit NHRA professional pro-modified driver and Sam the Bandit…stealing the hearts of men 10:00AM – 4:00PM Motive Gear / Richmond Booth #23661
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM – 4:00PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
KTL Restorations Concourse vehicle master restorations 10:30AM – 11:00AM Spanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Emelia Hartford Automotive influencer/car builder 11:00AM – 11:30AM Motul USA Booth #24325
Forrest Wang Formula Drift pro driver 11:00AM – 11:30AM Motul USA Booth #24325
Ken Gushi Formula Drift pro driver 11:00AM – 11:30AM Motul USA Booth #24325
Destin Cantrell FMX-rider 11:00AM – 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Jimmy Fitzpatrick FMX-rider 11:00AM – 12:00PM Mickey Thompson Tires & Wheels Booth #43035
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs 11:00AM – 12:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Ralph Holguin RMD “Garage” TV show 11:00AM – 12:00PM Meguiar’s Booth #23643
Renny Doyle Detailer of “Air Force One” 11:00AM – 12:00PM The Rag Company Booth #50519
Ron Covell Legendary metal shaper 11:00AM – 12:00PM Trick-Tools Booth #20027
Spencer Boyd NASCAR Truck Series 11:00AM – 12:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Adrienne Janic “AJ” “Overhaulin” 11:00AM – 12:30PM Original Parts Group Inc./Restoparts Booth #23987
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 11:30AM – 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Gene Winfield Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff Styles Styles…The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
John Hennessey Owner of “Hennessey Performance” 12:00PM – 1:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Tom Prewitt Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Von Hot Rod World renown pinstriping artist 12:00PM – 1:00PM Wheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Ant Anstead “Wheeler Dealers” 12:00PM – 2:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Renny Doyle Professional detailer, detailing expert 12:00PM – 2:00PM Lake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Colleen McGinniss Rockstar Energy model 12:00PM – 4:00PM Rockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Toneata Morgan Rockstar Energy model 12:00PM – 4:00PM Rockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Joey Logano, Peter Brock, Antron Brown, Craig Jackson, Koester Family, Jeff Allen, Rhys Millen, Bob Attrell & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 1:00PM – 1:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Lyn-z Pastrana Pro skateboarder 1:00PM – 2:00PM Yokohama Tire Booth #62119
Benny Bloss Professional MX racer 1:00PM – 3:00PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Bob Tasca NHRA drag racing 1:00PM – 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Jeff Lutz TV show “Street Outlaws” 1:00PM – 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 1:00PM – 3:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Ryan Martin TV show “Street Outlaws” 1:00PM – 3:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Danny Thompson Land speed record 1:00PM – 4:00PM Airworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Paul Wall “The Peoples Champ” 1:30PM – 3:00PM Topline Products Booth #45079
Davin Reckow Hagerty’s “Redline Rebuilds” series 2:00PM – 3:00PM Hagerty Booth #23889
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 2:00PM – 3:00PM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Tom Cotter The “Barn Find Hunter” 2:00PM – 3:00PM Hagerty Booth #23889
Cynthia Gauthier Monster Jam driver, TV host, crossfit athlete and welder/fabricator 2:00PM – 4:00PM Lincoln Electric Co. Booth #23513
Leah Pritchett Professional drag racer 2:30PM – 3:30PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Mark Worman “Graveyard Carz” 2:30PM – 3:30PM Shop Crane by Gorbel Booth #10412
Mike Finnegan Co-host of “Roadkill” and host of “Finnegan’s Garage” 2:30PM – 3:30PM Techflex, Inc. Booth #22430
Richard Petty Racing legend 2:30PM – 3:30PM Safety-Kleen Booth #10251
Charley Hutton Award-winning builder and painter extraordinaire 3:00PM – 4:00PM PPG Booth #24600
Fielding Shredder Star in Netflix exclusive “Hyperdrive’ 3:00PM – 4:00PM Kenda Tire Booth #40027
Linsey Read “Scooby Doo Monster Truck” driver 3:00PM – 4:00PM Derale/Pacer/USMW Prof. Series Booth #22335
Mike Phillips Professional detailer, detailing expert 3:00PM – 5:00PM Lake Country Manufacturing / LC Power Tools Booth #50907
Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” 9:00AM – 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Von Hot Rod World renown pinstriping artist 9:00AM – 11:00AM Wheel Vintiques Booth #22875
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 9:30AM – 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Davin Reckow Hagerty’s “Redline Rebuilds” series 10:00AM – 11:00AM Hagerty Booth #23889
Kenny Youngblood Automotive artist and illustrator 10:00AM – 11:00AM PPG Booth #24600
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 10:00AM – 11:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Tom Cotter The “Barn Find Hunter” 10:00AM – 11:00AM Hagerty Booth #23889
Vince Monticciolo “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Jo Coddington TV show “American Hot Rod” 10:00AM – 11:30AM AERO Detail Products Booth #12727
Adam Anderson Monster Truck driver, “Grave Digger” 10:00AM – 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Jesse James West Coast Choppers 10:00AM – 12:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Kenny Pfitzer Zero to 60 Designs 10:00AM – 12:00PM LINE-X Booth #31095
Ryan Anderson Monster truck driver, “Son Uva Digger” 10:00AM – 12:00PM BKT USA, Inc. Booth #41109
Sean Kiernan Owner of “Bullitt” 10:00AM – 3:00PM Mecum Auctions Booth #61041
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM – 4:00PM SEMA-VIP Booth #45227
Ringbrothers Custom car builders 11:00AM – 11:30AM Motul USA Booth #24325
Barry Meguiar “Car Crazy Central” 11:00AM – 12:00PM Meguiar’s Booth #23643
Danny D One-of-a-kind lowrider-style paint jobs 11:00AM – 12:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
Farmtruck and Azn TV show “Street Outlaws” 11:00AM – 12:00PM Kicker Booth #11861
Lyn-z Pastrana Pro skateboarder 11:00AM – 12:00PM Yokohama Tire Booth #62119
Ron Covell Legendary metal shaper 11:00AM – 12:00PM Trick-Tools Booth #20027
Travis Pastrana Action sports icon “Nitro Circus” 11:00AM – 12:00PM Yokohama Tire Booth #62119
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 11:30AM – 12:00PM Shell Booth #60003
Mike Finnegan Motor Trends’ “Roadkill” 11:30AM – 12:30PM Heatshield Products Inc. Booth #24013
Cristy Lee “All Girls Garage” 12:00PM – 1:00PM Factory Five Racing Booth #23229
Gene Winfield Legendary car builder, fabricator and painter 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Jeff Styles Styles…The world master of paint, pinstripes, flames and color 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Renny Doyle “Detailing Success” and “The Detail Mafia” 12:00PM – 1:00PM Gtechniq Booth #12649
Tom Prewitt Legendary award-winning designer, artist, painter, customizer, consultant and promoter 12:00PM – 1:00PM Cumberland Products / Vintage Flatz Booth #11327
Cristy Lee, Bogi & Faye “All Girls Garage” 12:00PM – 2:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Gray Maynard “The Bully” 12:00PM – 2:00PM Topline Products Booth #45079
Shag “Iron Resurrection” 12:00PM – 2:00PM MotorTrend Group Booth #22743
Colleen McGinniss Rockstar Energy model 12:00PM – 4:00PM Rockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Toneata Morgan Rockstar Energy model 12:00PM – 4:00PM Rockford Fosgate Booth #11839
Christian Sosa “Sosa Metalworks” 1:00PM – 2:00PM Wright CNC Booth #50007
Farmtruck & AZN “Street Outlaws OKC” 1:00PM – 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Greg Adler Off-Road racing driver 1:00PM – 2:00PM ODYSSEY Battery Booth #24875
Jeff Lutz “Street Outlaws OKC” 1:00PM – 2:00PM VP Racing Fuels Booth #22555
Chip Foose “Overhaulin” 1:00PM – 2:30PM Arc Audio Booth #11933
Ken Rentschler Automotive YouTuber “1970chevelle396” 1:00PM – 3:00PM Redline Detection Booth #42337
Danny Thompson Land speed record 1:00PM – 4:00PM Airworks Compressors Corp. Booth #61019
Jimmy DiResta Known as “Godfather of the Maker Movement” 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Dennis Gage Host of “My Classic Car” on NBCSN 1:30PM – 2:30PM Dustless Blasting (MMLJ, Inc.) Booth #24693
KTL Restorations Concourse vehicle master restorations 1:30PM – 2:30PM Spanesi Americas, Inc. Booth #10639
Leah Pritchett, Neil Tjin, Mark Worman, Jimmy Houston, Joe Ray, Craig Jackson, John Hennessey, Vaughn Gittin Jr, Chelsea DeNofa & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 2:00PM – 2:30PM Shell Booth #60003
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 2:00PM – 3:00PM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Aaron Vaccar AutoLife tour host 2:00PM – 4:00PM Winner International (The CLUB) Booth #12853
Russell Holmes Gas Monkey Garage 2:00PM – 4:00PM Hoffman Services Inc. Booth #33330
Chelsea DeNofa Professional drifter 2:30PM – 3:30PM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Chris Fix YouTube influencer 3:00PM – 4:00PM Meguiar’s Booth #23643
Dwayne Mattox Amazon-prime’s “Underwater Empire” 9:00AM – 11:00AM ACC Performance Products Plus Inc. Booth #22716
Kirstie Ennis ESPY award winner, amputee veteran, Kirstie Ennis Foundation 9:00AM – 11:00AM LEER/PACE EDWARDS/TAG/SnugTop/Bedslide Booth #35039
Alan Taylor “The Drive” radio show live 9:30AM – 10:00AM Shell Booth #60003
Rome Charpentier Formula Drift driver 10:00AM – 11:00AM Pilot/RBP/Voodoo Booth #20113
Sarah and Bridgette Burgess Racers in the Pro-Lite LOORS Class 10:00AM – 11:00AM Design Infini Inc. Booth #62240
Vince Monticciolo “Rust Rescue TV” 10:00AM – 11:00AM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Rob Prior Artist 10:00AM – 12:00PM MGP Caliper Covers Booth #46087
Myles Kovacs President and co-founder, DUB Magazine 10:00AM – 2:30PM SEMA-VIP booth #45227
Joe Ray, Leah Pritchett, Jeff Allen, Meg Bailey, Eric Ables, Craig Jackson, Neil Tjin, John Hennessey, Ethan D & more Celebrity group signing of industry stars 12:00PM – 12:30PM Shell Booth #60003
Blake Wilkey “Shreddy Racing” 1:00PM – 2:00PM Wright CNC Booth #50007
Jimmy DiResta Known as “Godfather of the Maker Movement” 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
John DiResta Comedian 1:00PM – 4:00PM CargoGlide Booth #37157
Faye Hadley “All Girls Garage” 2:00PM – 3:00PM Gtechniq Booth #15421
LeeAnn Shattuck “Rust Rescue TV” 2:00PM – 3:00PM ZERO RUST Booth #10779
Michael Buck Ramirez One-of-a-kind custom paint jobs 2:00PM – 3:00PM Anest Iwata USA Booth #11009
 
Roadkill Conversations on Facebook